Name |
Sport |
Class |
Hometown/High School |
Emma Beamesderfer |
Field Hockey |
Sr. |
Manheim, Pa. /Manheim Central |
Rachael Beemer |
Field Hockey |
Fr. |
Dalton, Pa. /Lackawanna Trail |
Brianna Buckley |
Field Hockey |
Sr. |
Flourtown, Pa. /Springfield Twp. |
Regan Downey* |
Field Hockey |
Jr. |
Bethlehem, Pa. /Bethlehem Catholic |
MaKayla Gingrich* |
Field Hockey |
Fr. |
Trevorton, Pa. /Line Mountain |
Erica Groves |
Field Hockey |
Sr. |
Hummelstown, Pa. /Hershey |
Kaitlyn Keller |
Field Hockey |
Fr. |
Allentown, Pa. /Salisbury |
McKenzy Lilliock |
Field Hockey |
Jr. |
Hershey, Pa. /Lower Dauphin |
Isabella Martinez |
Field Hockey |
Fr. |
Bath, Pa. /Allentown Central Catholic |
Kaitlyn Merritt* |
Field Hockey |
Fr. |
York, Pa. /Central York |
Taylor Miltner |
Field Hockey |
Sr. |
Greenlawn, N.Y./Harborfields |
Maria Panettieri* |
Field Hockey |
Jr. |
Centerport, N.Y./Harborfields |
Madison Potthoff |
Field Hockey |
Jr. |
Sinking Spring, Pa. /Conrad Weiser |
Makenzie Smeigh |
Field Hockey |
Fr. |
New Bloomfield, Pa. /West Perry |
Brooke Spezialetti |
Field Hockey |
So. |
Millersville, Pa./Penn Manor |
Victoria Strasser* |
Field Hockey |
So. |
Crofton, Md. /Mount de Sales Academy |
Lucas Boyle* |
Football |
So. |
Lehighton, Pa./Jim Thorpe |
Thomas Giudice |
Football |
So. |
Staten Island, N.Y./St. Peters Boys |
Isaiah Glover |
Football |
Fr. |
Pottstown, Pa./Pottsgrove |
Brendan Kelly |
Football |
Fr. |
Easton, Md./Easton |
Zachary Martin |
Football |
Fr. |
Levittown, N.Y./Division Avenue |
Jaqueces Mathis |
Football |
So. |
Ocala, Fla./Vanguard |
Justin Mayhood |
Football |
Fr. |
Newton, N.J./Newton |
Tyzhir Morris |
Football |
So. |
Millsboro, Del./Sussex Technical |
Carter Puryear |
Football |
Fr. |
York, Pa./Northeastern Senior |
Nicholas Rosahac* |
Football |
So. |
Jim Thorpe, Pa./Jim Thorpe |
Jon'ye Wise |
Football |
Fr. |
Baltimore, Md./Calvert Hall College |
Charles Zimmerman |
Football |
So. |
Ephrata, Pa./Lancaster Catholic |
Tyler Barrett |
Men's Cross Country |
Sr. |
Mays Landing, N.J./Oakcrest |
Thomas Beck |
Men's Cross Country |
Jr. |
Pottstown, Pa./Pope John Paul II |
Michael Corsetti |
Men's Cross Country |
Fr. |
Nazareth, Pa./Pen Argyl |
Matthew Wacker |
Men's Cross Country |
Jr. |
Oak Ridge, N.J./Jefferson Township |
Sean Barnard |
Men's Soccer |
So. |
Southampton, N.J. /Seneca |
Ammit Bhogal |
Men's Soccer |
Fr. |
Reading, Pa. /Governor Mifflin |
Nick Denlinger |
Men's Soccer |
Fr. |
Lancaster, Pa. /Conestoga Valley |
Edward DiPietro |
Men's Soccer |
Sr. |
Gilbertsville, Pa. /Pope John Paul II High School |
Dominic Gallo |
Men's Soccer |
Jr. |
Bensalem, Pa. /Bensalem High School |
Taylor Kauffman |
Men's Soccer |
So. |
Reading, Pa. /Muhlenberg |
Braden Kreider |
Men's Soccer |
So. |
Elizabethtown, Pa. /Elizabethtown |
Ryan Kuster |
Men's Soccer |
Jr. |
Manheim, Pa. /Manheim Central |
Matthew Lee* |
Men's Soccer |
Jr. |
Reading, Pa./Exeter Township High School |
Hunter Martin |
Men's Soccer |
Fr. |
Gettysburg, Pa. /Gettysburg |
Brody Patmore |
Men's Soccer |
Fr. |
Red Lion, Pa. /Red Lion |
Alexander Pearson |
Men's Soccer |
Sr. |
Harwinton, Conn./Lewis S Mills |
Brent Reinoehl |
Men's Soccer |
Jr. |
Williamstown, Pa. /Williams Valley |
Martin Thompson-Riggins |
Men's Soccer |
Jr. |
Carlisle, Pa. /Carlisle High School |
Samuel Worrall |
Men's Soccer |
So. |
Mount Penn, Pa. /Antietam |
Courtney Blimline |
Women's Volleyball |
So. |
Mohrsville, Pa./Schuylkill Valley |
Gabrielle DeLucca |
Women's Volleyball |
Jr. |
North Wales, Pa./Gwynedd-Mercy Academy |
Christina Eguaoje |
Women's Volleyball |
So. |
Massapequa, N.Y./Plainedge |
Olivia Frutiger |
Women's Volleyball |
Jr. |
Camp Hill, Pa. /Cedar Cliff |
Molly Gaffney |
Women's Volleyball |
So. |
Temple, Pa. /Berks Catholic |
Elizabeth Gillespie |
Women's Volleyball |
So. |
Staten Island, N.Y./St. Joseph by the Sea |
Erika McKee |
Women's Volleyball |
Sr. |
Easton, Pa./Easton Area |
Mikala Persky |
Women's Volleyball |
Jr. |
Leesport, Pa./Schuylkill Valley |
Taylor Suto |
Women's Volleyball |
So. |
Jobstown, N.J./Northern Burlington |
Ashlee Davies* |
Women's Cross Country |
Fr. |
Macungie, Pa./Emmaus |
Abby Fiorilla |
Women's Cross Country |
So. |
New Ringgold, Pa./Tamaqua |
Isabel Fries* |
Women's Cross Country |
Fr. |
Reading, Pa./Berks Catholic |
Sydni McKenna |
Women's Cross Country |
So. |
Pitman, N.J./Pitman |
Paige McKenna |
Women's Cross Country |
So. |
Pitman, N.J./Pitman |
Melena Musgrove |
Women's Cross Country |
Fr. |
Perkasie, Pa./Pennridge |
Kaitlyn Snyder |
Women's Cross Country |
Fr. |
Fleetwood, Pa./Oley Valley |
Breanna Dukehart* |
Women's Soccer |
Fr. |
Mercersburg, Pa. /James Buchanan |
Kyla Gibson |
Women's Soccer |
Jr. |
Warminster, Pa. /William Tennent |
Lauren Gough* |
Women's Soccer |
Sr. |
Hanover, Pa. /South Western |
Taylor Gough* |
Women's Soccer |
Sr. |
Hanover, Pa. /South Western |
Allysa Hirneisen |
Women's Soccer |
So. |
Denver, Pa. /Cocalico |
Abrielle Houck |
Women's Soccer |
Jr. |
Barto, Pa./Boyertown |
Alison Hyde |
Women's Soccer |
Sr. |
Fair Lawn, N.J. /Fair Lawn |
Alexis Iswalt |
Women's Soccer |
Jr. |
Reading, Pa./Exeter |
Eden Jahn |
Women's Soccer |
Jr. |
York, Pa. /York Catholic |
Angelica Key |
Women's Soccer |
So. |
Palm Bay, Fla./Copperas Cove |
Samantha Murray |
Women's Soccer |
Jr. |
Roxbury, N.J. /Roxbury |
Heather Perna |
Women's Soccer |
Fr. |
Franklinville, N.J. /Our Lady of Mercy Academy |
Danielle Reed |
Women's Soccer |
Jr. |
Manheim, Pa. /Manheim Central |
Lily Sankey |
Women's Soccer |
So. |
McAlisterville, Pa. /East Juniata |
Brianna Schneider |
Women's Soccer |
Fr. |
Milford, N.J. /Delaware Valley Regional |
Katelyn Schoener* |
Women's Soccer |
Jr. |
Fleetwood, Pa. /Fleetwood |
Lilah Shade |
Women's Soccer |
Fr. |
Reading, Pa. /Exeter |
Grace Silva |
Women's Soccer |
So. |
Wayne, N.J. /Wayne Hills |
Jenna Wentling |
Women's Soccer |
So. |
Fredericksburg, Pa./Northern Lebanon |